27-28 November 2018
The Cosener's House
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

68 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksey Rusov Durham University
Alex Martyniuk University College London
Antonis Papanestis STFC RAL
Billy Ford University of Southampton
Bostjan Golob University of Ljubljana & JSI
Christopher Sachrajda University of Southampton
Ciara Byers University of Southampton
Claire Shepherd STFC RAL
Daniel Hatton University of Glasgow
Daniel King Durham University
David Newbold University of Bristol / STFC RAL
Emmanuel Olaiya STFC RAL
Euan McLean University of Glasgow
Evelina Bouhova-Thacker Lancaster University
Evgueni Goudzovski University of Birmingham
Felipe Rojas Abatte University of Southampton
Francesca Di Lodovico Queen Mary University of London
Frank Deppisch University College London
Giacomo Marocco University of Oxford
Graham Ross Rudolf Peierls Centre for Theoretical Physics
Guennadi Borissov Lancaster University
Henry Day-Hall University of Southampton
Huchan Lee University of Southampton
Jacob Linacre STFC RAL
James Richings University of Southampton
Jaroslaw Nowak Lancaster University
Jeff Hartnell University of Sussex
Lorena Gonzalez University College London
Luca Di Luzio IPPP Durham University / Pisa University
Lukas Graf University College London / MPIK Heidelberg
Marcella Bona Queen Mary University of London
Mark Smith Imperial College London
Matthew Wingate University of Cambridge
Michael Duerr University of Oxford
Miguel Escudero King's College London
Mika Vesterinen University of Warwick
Mitesh Patel Imperial College London
Monika Wielers STFC RAL
Muyuan Song University of Southampton
Patrick Bolton University College London
Paul Kyberd Brunel University
Paula Alvarez Cartelle Imperial College London
Peter Bussey University of Glasgow
Philip Burrows University of Oxford
Phillip Litchfield Imperial College London
Pierre Lasorak University of Sussex
Raja Nandakumar STFC RAL
Rebecca Chislett University College London
Roman Zwicky University of Edinburgh
Ryan Hill University of Southampton
Samuel Rowley University of Southampton
Sebastian Trojanowski University of Sheffield
Simon King University of Southampton
Simon Peeters University of Sussex
Stefania Ricciardi STFC RAL
Stephen Burke STFC RAL
Stephen Haywood STFC RAL
Steve King University of Southampton
Susana Molina Sedgwick QMUL / University of Southampton
Thomas Teubner University of Liverpool
Tom Lord University of Warwick
Umit Utku University College London
Valeri Khoze IPPP Durham University
Vangelis Vladimirov University of Warwick
Wei Liu University College London
Wouter Van De Pontseele University of Oxford
Xianguo Lu University of Oxford
Yoshi Uchida Imperial College London
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×