24-25 September 2019
The Cosener's House
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

67 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adrian Bevan Queen Mary University of London
Alex Martyniuk University College London
Alexander Belyaev University of Southampton
Andreas Korn University College London
Antonella De Santo University of Sussex
Benjamin Allanach University of Cambridge
Billy Ford University of Southampton
Chamkaur Ghag University College London
Chris Bouchard University of Glasgow
Chris Hays University of Oxford
Ciara Byers University of Southampton
Claire Gwenlan University of Oxford
Claire Shepherd STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Clare Burrage University of Nottingham
Craig Sawyer STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
David Miller University College London
David G. Cerdeno IPPP, Durham University
Elisa Resconi TU Munich
Emily Nurse University College London
Frank Deppisch University College London
Gavin Hesketh University College London
George Lafferty University of Manchester
Gill Birch STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Giuseppe Ruggiero University of Lancaster
Graham Van Goffrier University College London
Holly Parkinson Durham University
Ian Kenyon University of Birmingham
James Dodd University of Oxford, St Cross College
James Frost University of Oxford
Johannes Henn Max Planck Institute of Physics
John Baines STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
John Cobbledick University Of Manchester
Jonathon Coleman University of Liverpool
Joost Vossebeld University of Liverpool
Joseph Price University of Liverpool
Josephine Taylor STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Julie Kirk STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Louis Lyons Imperial College London
Lucian Harland-Lang University of Oxford
Maeve Madigan University of Cambridge
Maria Laura Piscopo IPPP, Durham University
Mark Owen University of Glasgow
Mark Scott Imperial College London
Michael Duerr University of Oxford
Mike Lamont CERN
Monica DOnofrio University of Liverpool
Monika Wielers STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Paul Kyberd Brunel University
Paula Chadwick Durham University
Philip Burrows University of Oxford
Robin Middleton STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Roger Barlow University of Huddersfield
Sam Rowley University of Southampton
Shantam Taneja University of Manchester
Sheila Rowan University of Glasgow
Simon King University of Southampton
Stefan Schönert TU Munich
Stefania Ricciardi STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Stephen Burke STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Stephen Haywood STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Svjetlana Fajfer University of Ljubljana and J. Stefan Institute
Tricia Shand STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Val Gibson University of Cambridge
Wei Liu University College London
Wendy Gray IPPP, Durham University
Wilbur Venus STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory (retd)
Xianguo Lu University of Oxford