15-26 March 2021
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

101 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abbie Jane Chadwick University of Liverpool
Abigail Alexander UCL
Aiham Al Musalhi University of Oxford
Ala Zglam The University of Sheffield
Albert Baker
Alexandra Moor University of Cambridge
Antony Hibbert University of Liverpool
Ben Hodkinson University of Cambridge (GB)
Benjamin Gayther UCL
Benjamin Honan University of Manchester (GB)
Benjamin Kerridge University of Warwick
Bhagyashree Pagare University of Warwick (GB)
Charlotte Cooke University of Bristol
Cheng Xie UCL
Christopher Brown Imperial College (GB)
Christopher Thorpe Lancaster University
Christopher Wright University of Bristol
Ciaran Hasnip University of Oxford
Clara Bartels University of Liverpool
Conor McPartland
Dan Martin Imperial College London
Daniel Galbinski Imperial College London
David Marsden University of Manchester
David Rousso University of Cambridge (GB)
Diego Baron PhD student University of Manchester
Dominic Jones University of Cambridge (GB)
Dominika Vasilkova UCL
Eimear Conroy University of Oxford (GB)
Ellen Sandford University of Manchester
Emily Pender The University of Edinburgh
Estifa'a Zaid University of Edinburgh
Ethan Simpson University of Glasgow (GB)
Evan Goodman University of Glasgow
Fidan Suljik University of Oxford
Fionn Bishop University of Cambridge (GB)
Gareth Bird RAL/University of Birmingham (GB)
Gary Robertson The University of Edinburgh
George Sweetmore The University of Manchester
George Uttley Imperial College London
Georgia Chisnall University of Sussex
Gianluca Zunica University of Manchester
giovanna salvi University of Southampton
Harry Cooke University of Birmingham
Isobel Mawby University of Warwick
Iza Veliscek
Jack Henshaw University of Birmingham
Jaiden Parlone University of Liverpool
James Smith University of Liverpool (GB)
Jennifer Smallwood University of Oxford
Jo Cole Brunel University London
Joe Davies QMUL
John Hallford University College London
Johnny Friend University of Glasgow (GB)
Júlia Silva University of Birmingham
Kang Yang University of Oxford
Katie Walkingshaw Pass University of Bristol
Keanu Ghorbanian Queen Mary University of London
Krzysztof Furman Queen Mary University of London
Lars Henkelmann Cambridge University
Leonie Hawkins University of Liverpool
Liv Våge Imperial College London
Luis Mora University of Manchester
Marc Granado González University of Birmingham
Marina Reggiani-Guzzo The University of Manchester
Martin Murin University of Manchester
Matthew Birch Imperial College London
Mei-Li Holmberg
Mitchell Norfolk The University of Sheffield
Neza Ribaric Lancaster University
Niamh Fearon University of Oxford
Nicholas Reed
Paul Swallow University of Birmingham (GB)
Petr Mánek UCL
Praveen Kumar The University of Sheffield
Richard Lane University of Bristol (GB)
Rizwaan Mohammed University of Oxford
Rob Foster University of Sheffield
Robert James UCL
Robert White University of Bristol
Roden Derveni
Ruby Ferguson Lancaster University
Saad Shaikh University College London
Sean Hughes University of Liverpool
shubhani jain University of Southampton
Simon Williams Imperial College London
Siyuan Yan Oxford University
Soniya Samani University of Oxford
Tamaki Holly McGrath University of Manchester (GB)
Thomas Jones University of Warwick
Tim Marley Imperial College London
Titus-Stefan Dascalu Imperial College London
Veera Mikola UCL
Victoria Parrish
Will George University of Birmingham
Ynyr Harris University of Oxford (GB)
Yongheng Xu Lancaster University
Yunlong Li University of Manchester
Zak Lawrence The University of Manchester
Zakariya Aliouche The University of Manchester, STFC RAL, LHCb
Zhaozhen Tong Imperial College London
Zoe Balmforth Royal Holloway, University of London