5-17 September 2021
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

79 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Lowe University of Liverpool
Adam Tarrant University of Liverpool
Adrien Auriol University of Birmingham (GB)
Ahmed Abdelmotteleb University of Warwick
Aidan Wiederhold University of Warwick (GB)
Alasdair McLean University of Sheffield
Alex Wilkinson University College London
Alexander Ward University of Warwick
Alexandra Moor University of Cambridge
Amardeep Chawla Royal Holloway
Andrius Vaitkus University College London
Anežka Klustová Imperial College London
Anh Nguyen University of Edinburgh
Aodhan Burke University of Manchester (GB)
Charlotte Cavanagh University of Liverpool
Dan Hunt University of Oxford
Dan Thompson University of Birmingham
Daniel Swinnock University of Warwick
Dong Qichen The University of Manchester
Emily Hampshire Royal Holloway, University of London
Emily Perry UCL
Eva Guilloton University of Warwick (GB)
Hanae Tilquin Imperial College London
Harriet Watson University of Glasgow
Helen Maguire University of Sheffield (GB)
Henry Israel University of Sheffield
Henry Lay Lancaster University
Jack Gargan The University of Edinburgh
Jake Amey University of Bristol
James Page University of Sussex
Jiaoyang Li The University of Edinburgh
Jingyuan Shi University of Cambridge
Jonathan Davies University of Manchester (GB)
Joshua Puddefoot University of Sheffield
Joshua Winter The University of Manchester
Karolina Wresilo University of Cambridge
Klaudia Wawrowska University of Sussex/ RAL
Levi Evans Royal Holloway, University of London
Liban Warsame Imperial College London
Lucian Harland-Lang University of Oxford
Luciano Arellano The University of Manchester
Luzhan (Tony) Yue University College London
Maciej Glowacki University of Bristol
Martin Tat University of Oxford (GB)
Matthew Knight Imperial College London
Matthew Nicholson University of Warwick
Menai Lamers James Lancaster University
Mihaela Marinescu University of Birmingham
Miloš Vojinović Imperial College London
Mohamed Aly University of Manchester (GB)
Mustafa Ozkaynak UCL
Niall McHugh University of Glasgow
Nick Latham University of Warwick
Nikolaos Rompotis University of Liverpool (UK)
Ondrej Kovanda University of Sussex (GB)
Paul Jones University of Cambridge
Pawel Plesniak UCL
Rafael Hunt-Stokes University of Oxford
Rebecca Murta Imperial College London
Rebecca Taylor Imperial College London
Rogan Clark King's College London
Roxani Lazaridou University of Warwick
Ryunosuke O'Neil The University of Edinburgh (GB)
Samuel Alibocus University of Liverpool
Seophine Stanislaus University of Oxford
Shyam Bhuller University of Bristol
Stephen Wilson University of Sheffield
Tailin Zhu Imperial College London
Thomas Ackernley University of Liverpool (GB)
Thomas Holvey University of Oxford
Tim Lukas Brueckler University of Oxford
Tom Rushton University of Sheffield
Vu Chi Lan Nguyen University of Sheffield
Yanyan Gao University of Edinburgh
Yassine Alj Hakim Imperial College London
Yoran Yeh University College London
Yuanda Zhu UCL Department of Physics & Astronomy
Zoë Earnshaw University of Sussex
Zuchen Huang University of Manchester